Championnats des Clubs

CNC 2 F BELLAC 1 ( Valérie )
Journée 1 Isle 1     Bellac 1
Journée 2 Bellac 1     Marmande
Journée 3 Bellac 1     Saintes
Journée 4 Bellac 1     ASPTT Dax
Journée 5 Bellac 1     La Boule Fontesienne
Journée 6 Bellac 1     Bassens
Journée 7 Bellac 1     Pétanque Amou
  • Journées 1 et 2 : Bassens (33)
  • Journées 3 et 4 : Soustons (40)
  • Journées 5, 6 et 7 : Marmande (47)

Résultats complets et classement : cliquez ici

 

CDC F D1 BELLAC 2 ( Fabienne )
Journée 1 Bellac 2 6 18 La Brégère 1
Journée 2 La Jonchère 1     Bellac 2
Journée 3 Bellac 2     St Junien 1
Journée 4 Panazol 1     Bellac 2
Journée 5 Bellac 2     Condat 1
Journée 6 St Léonard 1     Bellac 2
Journée 7 Bellac 2     Linards 1

Résultats complets et classement : cliquez ici

CDC F D2 BELLAC 3 ( Carlos )
Journée 1 Bellac 3     Arfeille 1
Journée 2 St Victurnien 1     Bellac 3
Journée 3 Bellac 3     Condat 2
Journée 4 Bellac 3     Landouge 1
Journée 5 Isle 3     Bellac 3
Journée 6 Bellac 3     Le Sablard 1
Journée 7 Isle 2     Bellac 3

Résultats complets et classement : cliquez ici

CRC  BELLAC 1 ( Michel )
Journée 1        
Journée 2        
Journée 3        
Journée 4        
Journée 5        
Journée 6        
Journée 7        
Journée 8        

Résultats complets et classement : cliquez ici

CDC D3 A BELLAC 2 ( Jean Claude )
Journée 1 Bellac 2 24 12 Chamboultout 1
Journée 2 Rilhac Rancon 4 8 28 Bellac 2
Journée 3 Bellac 2     Oradour 1
Journée 4 Magnac Lzval 1     Bellac 2
Journée 5 Bellac 2     Chaptelat 1
Journée 6 St Sulpice/Feuilles 1     Bellac 2
Journée 7 Bellac 2     Pana Loisirs 2
Journée 8 Condat 2     Bellac 2
Journée 9 Bellac 2     St Junien 3

Résultats complets et classement : cliquez ici

CDC D3 B BELLAC 3 ( Dominique )
Journée 1 Exempt     Bellac 3
Journée 2 Bellac 3 18 18 St Priest 1
Journée 3 St Hilaire 2     Bellac 3
Journée 4 Bellac 3     Comreignac 1
Journée 5 Aixe 2     Bellac 3
Journée 6 Bellac 3     St Yrieix 3
Journée 7 Nantiat 2     Bellac 3
Journée 8 Bellac 3     Condat 3
Journée 9 Arfeuille 1     Bellac 3

Résultats complets et classement : cliquez ici

CDC D3 C BELLAC 4 ( Hubert )
Journée 1 Arfeuille 2 12 24 Bellac 4
Journée 2 Bellac 4 24 12 STt Yrieix 4
Journée 3 Bellac 4     Razès 2
Journée 4 St Priest 2     Bellac 4
Journée 5 Bellac 4     Le Dorat 1
Journée 6 Bellac 4     Pana Loisirs 3
Journée 7 Bellac 4     St Maurice 2
Journée 8 Magnac Bourg 1     Bellac 4
Journée 9 Bellac 4     Bessines 1

Résultats complets et classement : cliquez ici

CDC D4 D BELLAC 5 ( Didier )
Journée 1 Bellac 5 10 26 Peyrilhac 2
Journée 2 Darnac 2     Bellac 5
Journée 3 Bellac 5     Chamboultout 3
Journée 4 Nieul D'Boule 2     Bellac 5
Journée 5 Bellac 5     Le Dorat 2
Journée 6 Bellac 5     Beane les Mines 4
Journée 7 St Sulpice/Feuilles 2      Bellac 5

Résultats complets et classement : cliquez ici

CDC Vét.D3 A BELLAC 1 ( Bernadette )
Journée 1 Bellac 1 24 12 Beaune 1
Journée 2 St Junien 2 18 18 Bellac 1
Journée 3 Bellac 1 14 22 Landouge 1
Journée 4 Couzeix 3 28 8 Bellac 1
Journée 5 Bellac 1     St Victurnien 1
Journée 6 Peyrilhac 2     Bellac 1
Journée 7 Bellac 1     Le Dorat 1

Résultats complets et classement : cliquez ici

CDC Vét.D3 C BELLAC 2 ( Alain )
Journée 1 St Priest 4 24 12 Bellac 2
Journée 2 Bellac 2 24 12 Beaune les Mines 3
Journée 3 Exempt     Bellac 2
Journée 4 Bellac 2 20 16 St Denis des Murs 1
Journée 5 St Léonard 3     Bellac 2
Journée 6 Bujaleuf 1     Bellac 2
Journée 7 Bellac 2     Les Feuillarfiers 2

Résultats complets et classement : cliquez ici

CDC Prov. BELLAC 1 ( Nadège )
Journée 1 Bellac 1 16 8 Panazol 1
Journée 2 Rilhac Rancon 2 10 14 Bellac 1
Journée 3 Bellac 1 14 10 St Victurnien 1 1
Journée 4 Rilhac Rancon 1 20 4 Bellac 1
Journée 6 Bellac 1     Exempt

Résultats complets et classement : cliquez ici