Résultats concours National

Vainqueurs 

087 08604090 David SARAZIN  JOYEUSE PETANQUE D'ISLE 
087 08700141 Arnaud MARTIN JOYEUSE PETANQUE D'ISLE 
087 08700189 Sébastien SAVARY JOYEUSE PETANQUE D'ISLE 

Finalistes 

023 01900284 Christophe VERGNE GUERET ASPTT 
023 02350257 Thierry MALTERRE GUERET ASPTT 
003 06300666 Jean-Michel SPINOUZE AMICALE DES MARAIS 

Demi-Finalistes 

016 08701726 Jean Pierre ADAM ST CLAUD 
016 06401830 Bernard STEIMBACH ST CLAUD 
087 08701481 Jacques SELLEZ PETANQUE COUZEIXOISE 

016 04401027 Jean Francois OLMOS TOURRIERS 
044 04400495 Olivier DUGAST JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC 
044 04401024 Gilles BLANCHETON JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC 

Quart de Finalistes 

017 01702028 FRANCOIS CHARLES SAINTES USSP 
017 01702023 Mustapha TIFRA SAINTES USSP 
017 01702214 Christophe ARD SAINTES USSP 

086 08600516 David LAFOND LAC DE LA FORET 
086 08601862 René FOUSSIER CHAUVIGNY 
086 08606473 Ludovic TILLET LAC DE LA FORET

017 01700813 Franck BOUQUET EB ST GEORGEAIS 
017 01700807 Laurent BOUTIN EB ST GEORGEAIS 
017 01705831 Romain NAMBOT EB ST GEORGEAIS 

086 08601642 Cyril GEORGET CHAUVIGNY 
057 07505162 Stéphane LE BOURGEOIS METZ RONDE PETANQUE 
077 02301093 Eric DASNIAS STAR MASTER'S PET CLUB

Huitième de Finalistes 

079 07901607 Olivier PAQUET ESPERANCE PETANQUE DE CHAMPDENIERS 
079 07900823 JEAN-NOEL MOREAU ESPERANCE PETANQUE DE CHAMPDENIERS 
079 07900513 Patrick POIZAC ESPERANCE PETANQUE DE CHAMPDENIERS 

086 08601075 Gérard DEMARCONNAY NAINTRE 
086 08600094 Laurent BABIN NAINTRE 
086 07900478 SAID DICK NAINTRE 

086 08601225 Bruno CASSEGRAIN VIVONNE 
086 08604509 Christophe VAUGOUIN LOUDUN 
086 08609428 Pierre RAYNAULT JAUNAY CLAN

087 08706661 Sébastien ROUSSEAU A. B. DES FEUILLARDIERS 
087 08706747 Mickaël BONNAUD A. B. DES FEUILLARDIERS 
003 00316895 Frédéric PAILHERET AMICALE DES MARAIS 

087 08700174 Alain FALLON JOYEUSE PETANQUE D'ISLE 
087 08701381 Serge LAPIERRE JOYEUSE PETANQUE D'ISLE 
087 08701339 Julien SAPIO BOULES CLUB DE FEYTIAT 

016 01611234 David LECLEACH TOURRIERS 
079 01600743 Eddy FELTAIN ESPERANCE PETANQUE DE CHAMPDENIERS 
027 01610456 Lilian ANTOINE A B D AMVILLE 

086 08602072 Thierry PIZON CIVRAY 
086 08602091 Christophe JEANNOT CIVRAY 
086 08602119 Cyril CLISSON CIVRAY 

087 08705386 Jean-Pierre GIMENEZ PETANQUE COUZEIXOISE 
087 08702937 William GIMENEZ PETANQUE COUZEIXOISE 
087 08700806 JEROME TRASSOUDAINE PETANQUE COUZEIXOISE